• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    28 sep.18:30Haelen JO10-1 - RKSVO JO10-1JMTe spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 2 A2
    1 okt.09:00Maarheeze JO10-1 - Haelen JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Romrijtenveld 1 A2
    1 okt.09:00Sportclub Leeuwen JO9-2 - Haelen JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Loyveldwegveld 1 A1
    1 okt.09:30Haelen JO8-1 - Brevendia JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 4 B1
    1 okt.09:30Haelen JO9-1 - DFO '20 JO9-1JMTe spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 4 A1
    1 okt.11:00Haelen JO13-1 - Sparta'18 JO13-2JMTe spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1
    1 okt.11:30Belfeldia JO12-2 - Haelen JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Gemeentelijkveld 1 A
    1 okt.12:00Haelen JO14-1 - Haslou JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 4
    1 okt.13:00BEVO JO15-1JM - Haelen JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Beringe Buitenveld 1
    1 okt.14:00Haelen JO17-1 - Ysselsteyn JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1
    2 okt.10:30SVC 2000 3 - Haelen 2Te spelenSportpark de Wijherveld 2
    2 okt.12:00SHH 5 - Haelen 4Te spelenSportpark De Wolfsbergveld 1
    2 okt.12:30SVC 2000 4 - Haelen 3Te spelenSportpark de Wijherveld 2
    2 okt.14:30Panningen 1 - Haelen 1Te spelenSportpark Panningen-Noordveld 1
    5 okt.20:00Haelen JO19-1 - ONDO JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 3
    8 okt.09:00Reuver JO9-2JM - Haelen JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Dijckerhofveld 1 A1
    8 okt.09:30Haelen JO8-1 - SVC 2000 JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1 B1
    8 okt.09:30Haelen JO9-1 - Brevendia JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1 A2
    8 okt.10:30Reuver JO12-2 - Haelen JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Dijckerhofveld 1 A
    8 okt.11:15Neerkandia JO10-1 - Haelen JO10-1Te spelenSportpark de Moostdijkveld 1 A1
    8 okt.12:00Sportclub Irene JO13-2 - Haelen JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Bakenbosveld 2-Sportclub Irene
    8 okt.12:30MBC'13 JO14-1 - Haelen JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Mortelskoelveld 2
    8 okt.13:45SHH JO15-2 - Haelen JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Wolfsbergveld 2
    8 okt.14:00Melderslo JO17-1 - Haelen JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Merel veld 2
    8 okt.15:00Haelen JO19-1 - MMC Weert JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1
    9 okt.10:30Haelen 3 - FC Maasgouw 3Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 4
    9 okt.11:00Haelen 4 - RKAVC 2Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 3
    9 okt.12:00Haelen 2 - IVO 4Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1
    9 okt.14:30Haelen 1 - DFO '20 1Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1
    15 okt.09:30Haelen JO9-2 - RKVB JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Houtrustveld 1 A1