• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 sep.Haelen JO13-1 - Blerick JO13-2JM5 - 3
    10 sep.SNA JO12-1JM - Haelen JO12-18 - 1
    10 sep.Haelen JO14-1 - De Ster JO14-10 - 14
    10 sep.Haelen JO15-1 - ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1JM2 - 4
    10 sep.Haelen JO17-1 - ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-22 - 0
    10 sep.Merefeldia JO19-2 - Haelen JO19-12 - 2
    11 sep.Haelen 4 - Vv Kessel 44 - 2
    11 sep.H.B.S.V. 3 - Haelen 30 - 3
    11 sep.VV HEBES 1 - Haelen 14 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    28 sep. 18:30Haelen JO10-1 - RKSVO JO10-1JMSportpark Houtrustveld 2 A2
    1 okt. 09:00Maarheeze JO10-1 - Haelen JO10-1Sportpark De Romrijtenveld 1 A2
    1 okt. 09:00Sportclub Leeuwen JO9-2 - Haelen JO9-2Sportpark Loyveldwegveld 1 A1
    1 okt. 09:30Haelen JO8-1 - Brevendia JO8-2Sportpark Houtrustveld 4 B1
    1 okt. 09:30Haelen JO9-1 - DFO '20 JO9-1JMSportpark Houtrustveld 4 A1
    1 okt. 11:00Haelen JO13-1 - Sparta'18 JO13-2JMSportpark Houtrustveld 1
    1 okt. 11:30Belfeldia JO12-2 - Haelen JO12-1Sportpark Gemeentelijkveld 1 A
    1 okt. 12:00Haelen JO14-1 - Haslou JO14-1Sportpark Houtrustveld 4
    1 okt. 13:00BEVO JO15-1JM - Haelen JO15-1Sportpark Beringe Buitenveld 1
    1 okt. 14:00Haelen JO17-1 - Ysselsteyn JO17-1Sportpark Houtrustveld 1
    2 okt. 10:30SVC 2000 3 - Haelen 2Sportpark de Wijherveld 2
    2 okt. 12:00SHH 5 - Haelen 4Sportpark De Wolfsbergveld 1
    2 okt. 12:30SVC 2000 4 - Haelen 3Sportpark de Wijherveld 2
    2 okt. 14:30Panningen 1 - Haelen 1Sportpark Panningen-Noordveld 1
    5 okt. 20:00Haelen JO19-1 - ONDO JO19-2Sportpark Houtrustveld 3
    8 okt. 09:00Reuver JO9-2JM - Haelen JO9-2Sportpark Dijckerhofveld 1 A1
    8 okt. 09:30Haelen JO8-1 - SVC 2000 JO8-2Sportpark Houtrustveld 1 B1
    8 okt. 09:30Haelen JO9-1 - Brevendia JO9-1Sportpark Houtrustveld 1 A2
    8 okt. 10:30Reuver JO12-2 - Haelen JO12-1Sportpark Dijckerhofveld 1 A
    8 okt. 11:15Neerkandia JO10-1 - Haelen JO10-1Sportpark de Moostdijkveld 1 A1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen